TABULKA  2. TŘÍDY  "A"  2019

 
Pořadí

Klub

Vítězství Porážky Body  v tabulce Sety Hry Body
1.

 Slavia  Radonice

2.

 Sokol  Nehvizdy

3.

 Tenis  Semice "A"

4.

 Sokol  Kostelec

5.

 Tenis  Brandýs "F"

6.

 Sokol  Dolní Počernice "B"

7.

 TC  Zdiby

8.

 Volný los

 
 
 

ČASOVÝ  SLED

Číslo kola

Datum

Utkání č. Domácí Hosté Body Sety Hry

1.

8.5.2019

1.

Sokol  Dolní Počernice "B" Tenis  Semice "A" 1 : 2 2 : 4 28 : 29

2.

TC  Zdiby Sokol  Nehvizdy 1 : 2 3 : 5 30 : 36

3.

Tenis  Brandýs "F" Sokol  Kostelec 1 : 2 3 : 4 24 : 29

-

 Volný  los Slávia  Radonice --- --- ---

2.

15.5.2019

4.

Sokol  Kostelec Sokol  Dolní Počernice "B" 3 : 0 6 : 2 46 : 35

5.

Tenis  Semice "A" TC  Zdiby 3 : 0 6 : 0 37 : 18

6.

Sokol  Nehvizdy Slávia  Radonice 2 : 1 4 : 3 33 : 26

-

Tenis  Brandýs "F" Volný  los --- --- ---

3.

22.5.2019

7.

Sokol  Dolní Počernice "B" Tenis  Brandýs "F" 1 : 2 3 : 5 30 : 42

8.

Slávia  Radonice Tenis  Semice "A" 1 : 2 2 : 4 22 : 34

9.

TC  Zdiby Sokol  Kostelec 1 : 2 3 : 4 31 : 28

-

Volný  los Sokol  Nehvizdy --- --- ---

4.

29.5.2019

10.

Sokol  Kostelec Slávia  Radonice 1 : 2 2 : 4 22 : 29

11.

Tenis  Semice "A" Sokol  Nehvizdy 2 : 1 4 : 3 35 : 33

12.

Tenis  Brandýs "F" TC  Zdiby 3 : 0 6 : 1 36 : 25

-

Sokol  Dolní Počernice "B" Volný  los --- --- ---

5.

5.6.2019

13.

Sokol  Nehvizdy Sokol  Kostelec 0 : 3 3 : 6 34 : 39

14.

Slávia  Radonice Tenis  Brandýs "F" 1 : 2 3 : 4 30 : 31

15.

TC  Zdiby Sokol  Dolní Počernice "B" 0 : 3 0 : 6 15 : 36

-

Volný  los Tenis  Semice "A" --- --- ---

6.

12.6.2019

16.

Sokol  Dolní Počernice "B" Slávia  Radonice 2 : 1 5 : 2 40 : 24

17.

Sokol  Kostelec Tenis  Semice "A" 1 : 2 2 : 4 21 : 28

18.

Tenis  Brandýs "F" Sokol  Nehvizdy 1 : 2 4 : 4 39 : 34

-

TC  Zdiby Volný  los --- --- ---

7.

19.6.2019

19.

Tenis  Semice "A" Tenis  Brandýs "F" 3 : 0 6 : 1 38 : 22

20.

Sokol  Nehvizdy Sokol  Dolní Počernice "B" 2 : 1 4 : 2 28 : 19

21.

Slávia  Radonice TC  Zdiby      

-

Volný  los Sokol  Kostelec --- --- ---