TABULKA 1.TŘÍDY 2020

 

Pořadí

Klub

Vítězství Porážky Body v tabulce Sety Hry Body

1.

 LTC  Houštka "D"

2.

 Tenis  Brandýs "A"

3.

 LTC  Houštka "A"

4.

 TC  Úvaly  "A"

5.

 Tenis  Brandýs "D"

6.

  Sokol  Dolní Počernice "C"

7.

 Sokol  Vinoř "A"

8.

 Sokol  Kostelec "A"

 
 

ČASOVÝ SLED

 

Číslo kola

Datum

Utkání č. Domácí Hosté Body Sety Hry

1.

 20.5.2020

1.

LTC  Houštka "D" Sokol  Kostelec "A" 3 : 0 6 : 0 36 :  7

2.

Tenis  Brandýs "A" Sokol  Vinoř "A" 0 : 3 1 : 6 27 : 43

3.

TC  Úvaly "A" Tenis  Brandýs "D" 3 : 0 6 : 0 36 :  7

4.

LTC  Houštka "A" Sokol  Dolní Počernice "C" 3 : 0 6 : 0 38 : 14

2.

27.5.2020

5.

LTC  Houštka "D" Tenis  Brandýs "A" 3 : 0 6 : 0 36 :  8

6.

Sokol  Kostelec "A" Tenis  Brandýs "D" 2 : 1 5 : 2 42 : 28

7.

Sokol  Vinoř "A" LTC  Houštka "A" 1 : 2 3 : 4 32 : 37

8.

Sokol  Dolní Počernice "C" TC  Úvaly "A" 1 : 2 2 : 4 24 : 33

3.

3.6.2020

9.

Tenis  Brandýs "D" Sokol  Dolní Počernice "C" 0 : 3 0 : 6  7 : 36

10.

Tenis  Brandýs "A" Sokol  Kostelec "A" 3 : 0 6 : 0 36 : 17

11.

TC  Úvaly "A" Sokol  Vinoř "A" 0 : 3 1 : 6 19 : 38

12.

LTC  Houštka "A" LTC  Houštka "D" 2 : 1 4 : 3 29 : 23

4.

10.6.2020

13.

LTC  Houštka "D" TC  Úvaly "A" 3 : 0 6 : 0 37 : 17

14.

Sokol  Kostelec "A" Sokol  Dolní Počernice "C" 0 : 3 0 : 6 15 : 36

15.

Sokol  Vinoř "A" Tenis  Brandýs "D" 3 : 0 6 : 0 37 :  7

16.

Tenis  Brandýs "A" LTC  Houštka "A" 0 : 3 1 : 6 15 : 38

5.

17.6.2020

17.

Tenis  Brandýs "D" LTC  Houštka "D" 1 : 2 2 : 5 21 : 37

18.

TC  Úvaly "A" Tenis  Brandýs "A" 3 : 0 6 : 2 48 : 37

19.

Sokol  Dolní Počernice "C" Sokol  Vinoř "A" 1 : 2 3 : 4 27 : 37

20.

LTC  Houštka "A" Sokol  Kostelec "A" 3 : 0 6 : 0 36 : 11

6.

24.6.2020

21.

LTC  Houštka "D" Sokol  Dolní Počernice "C" 2 : 1 4 : 2 29 : 24

22.

Sokol  Kostelec "A" Sokol  Vinoř "A" 0 : 3 0 : 6 11 : 36

23.

Tenis  Brandýs "A" Tenis  Brandýs "D" 3 : 0 6 : 0 36 : 13

24.

LTC  Houštka "A" TC  Úvaly "A" 3 : 0 6 : 0 38 : 19

7.

1.7.2020

25.

Tenis  Brandýs "D" LTC  Houštka "A"      

26.

Sokol  Vinoř "A" LTC  Houštka "D" 2 : 1 4 : 3 33 : 28

27.

TC  Úvaly "A" Sokol  Kostelec "A" 3 : 0 6 : 1 34 : 12

28.

Sokol  Dolní Počernice "C" Tenis  Brandýs "A" 1 : 2 4 : 4 36 : 29