|
ČASOVÝ SLED UTKÁNÍ
SOKOL DOLNÍ POČERNICE "B"  |
|
|
|
Číslo kola |
Datum |
Utkání číslo |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
1. |
20.5.2020 |
3. |
Tenis Semice "A" |
Sokol Dolní Počernice "B" |
2 : 1 |
4 : 4 |
27 : 29 |
Sýkora Martin |
Melč Antonín |
7 : 6 , 4 : 6 , 1 : 0 ( 10 : 5 ) |
Mikula Václav |
Polcar Petr |
2 : 6 , 2 : 6 |
Sýkora Martin
Mikula Václav |
Lukeš Štěpán Boček
Pavel |
3 : 6 , 7 : 5 , 1 : 0 ( 14 : 12 ) |
2. |
25.5.2020 |
4. |
Sokol Dolní Počernice "B" |
Lázně Toušeň
"D" |
2 : 1 |
4 : 3 |
36 : 28 |
Lukeš Štěpán |
Červený Vít |
6 : 3 , 6 : 2 |
Javornický Josef |
Hoza Miroslav |
4 : 6 , 7 : 5 , Scr. ( 6 : 0 ) |
Zoubek Antonín Kolečko
Jan |
Červený Vít Fink Petr |
3 : 6 , 4 : 6 |
3. |
4.6.2020 |
9. |
Tenis Brandýs "F" |
Sokol Dolní
Počernice "B" |
2 : 1 |
4 : 2 |
29 : 21 |
Holešovský Michael |
Melč Antonín |
4 : 6 , 0 : 6 |
Hlubuček Miroslav |
Kolečko Jan |
6 : 1 , 6 : 1 |
Hlubuček Miroslav Kučva Vítězslav |
Boček
Pavel Polcar Petr |
6 : 2 , 7 : 5 |
4. |
--- |
--- |
Volný los |
Sokol Dolní
Počernice "B" |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5. |
15.6.2020 |
14. |
Sokol Dolní
Počernice "B" |
TC Zdiby |
2 : 1 |
5 : 2 |
33 : 25 |
Javornický Josef |
David Marek |
6 : 3 , 6 : 2 |
Polcar Petr |
Černý Milan |
6 : 4 , 1 : 6 , 2 : 6 |
Lukeš Štěpán Kolečko
Jan |
Jilg Radek
Homolka Pavel |
6 : 2 , 6 : 2 |
6. |
24.6.2020 |
16. |
Slávia Radonice |
Sokol Dolní Počernice "B" |
1 : 2 |
3 : 5 |
40 : 43 |
Vejlupek Pavel |
Lukeš Štěpán |
6 : 2 , 6 : 7 , 6 : 7 |
Prusenovský Radim |
Melč Antonín |
5 : 7 , 6 : 4 , 6 : 4 |
Jirků Bohuslav
Uher Svatopluk |
Lukeš Štěpán Kolečko
Jan |
1 : 6 , 4 : 6 |
7. |
29.6.2020 |
19. |
Sokol Dolní Počernice "B" |
Sokol Nehvizdy |
1 : 2 |
2 : 5 |
26 : 36 |
Lukeš Štěpán |
Neuman Jan |
1 : 6 , 6 : 1 , 6 : 4 |
Polcar Petr |
Sucharda Vlastimill |
6 : 7 , 2 : 6 |
Zoubek Antonín Kolečko
Jan |
Sucharda Vlastimil
Dašek Petr |
4 : 6 , 1 : 6 |
8. |
31.8.2020 |
35. |
Sokol Dolní Počernice "A" |
Sokol Dolní
Počernice "B" |
1 : 2 |
2 : 5 |
25 : 37 |
Brejcha Jiří |
Lukeš Štěpán |
0 : 6 , 4 : 6 |
Beneda Petr |
Kolečko
Jan |
6 : 2 , 2 : 6 , 7 : 5 |
Bašista Juraj
Víšek Michal |
Javornický Josef Melč Antonín |
3 : 6 , 3 : 6 |
9. |
7.9.2020 |
37 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice "B" |
Sokol Kostelec "B" |
3 : 0 |
6 : 0 |
37 : 16 |
Melč Antonín |
Sochor Jiří |
6 : 3 , 6 : 1 |
Javornický Josef |
Krob Jan |
6 : 2 , 6 : 3 |
Kolečko
Jan Melč Antonín |
Krob Jan Prášil
Miroslav |
7 : 5 , 6 : 2 |
|
|
SOUPISKA |
Pořadí |
Jméno |
Narozen |
1. |
Lukeš Štěpán |
06. 01. 1975 |
2. |
Melč Antonín |
16. 06. 1978 |
3. |
Javornický Josef |
04. 08. 1973 |
4. |
Zoubek Antonín |
21. 04. 1971 |
5. |
Polcar Petr |
04. 06. 1963 |
6. |
Kolečko Jan |
10. 04. 1968 |
7. |
Boček Pavel |
27. 10. 1960 |
8. |
|
|
9. |
|
|
|
VEDOUCÍ DRUŽSTVA |
Jméno: |
Jan Kolečko |
Adresa: |
Litvínovská 290 / 48,
190 12 Praha 9 |
Telefon domů: |
----- |
Telefon práce: |
----- |
Mobil: |
606 703 833 |
E-mail: |
kolesko.jan@email.cz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|